FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER RS 1,499 WITHIN PAKISTAN.

2MK0007

1,999.00

Men's Kurta Sizes
CATEGORYSMALLMEDIUMLARGEEXTRA LARGE
Length40414243
Sleeves23.524.525.526.5
Shoulder17181920
Arm Hole8.591010.5
Collar15161718
Chest21222324.5
Waist20.521.52324.5
Hip22.523.52526.5
Color

Blue

Fabric

Wash & Wear

Pieces

1PC

Size

S, M, L

  
Color

Blue

Fabric

Wash & Wear

Pieces

1PC

Size

S, M, L

SKU: 2MK0007 Categories: , ,
Updating…
  • No products in the cart.